2014, Commercial, Head Chef, VODAPHONE CHRISTMAS ADVERT, Rattling Stick, Pete Riski
2014, Feature Film, Frank, PETROLEUM SPIRIT, Mirror Productions, Rob Sanders
2014, Internet, Terry, BERNARD AND KNIVES, Pitcairn Film Group, Adam Nicholas
2013, Feature Film, Danny's Dad, SUBURBS, Epoch Films, Jeppe Rønde
2013, Short Film, Father, HURT'S RESCUE, The Iris Prize, Grant Scicluna
2013, Feature Film, Steelworker, ONE CHANCE, Relevant Entertainment, David Frankel
2012, Feature Film, Woronov, SILENT NIGHT, BLOODY NIGHT: THE HOMECOMING, North Bank Entertainment, James Plumb
2011, Television, Geoffrey, BEING HUMAN, Touchpaper Television, Daniel O'Hara
2010, Feature Film, Shopkeeper, BAD COMPANY, Sparkler Productions, Jason King
2009, Feature Film, Blacksmith, IRONCLAD, Runnymede Productions, Jonathan English
2009, Commercial, Trawlerman, PELEPHONE, Ronit Mulla Productions (Tel Aviv)
2008, Commercial, Paramedic, NETWORK RAIL, HSI (Advertising Agency)
2008, Promo, Abusive Partner, PROMO FOR WELSH ASSEMBLY, Rape Crisis Wales, Huw Talfryn Walters
2008, Rehearsed Reading, Wayne, BURBERRY: A WELSH CAMPAIGN, Sherman Theatre Company, Elen Bowman
2007, Stage, Professor Evans, THE PRINCE OF WALES, Cut The Cr*p Theatre Company, Christopher J Rees
2006, Commercial, Noodle Miner, THE POT NOODLE MINERS OF CRUMLIN, Mother (Advertising Agency), Stacey Wall
2006, Feature Film, Passport Officer, THE CONTRACTOR, April Productions, Josef Rusnak
2006, Television, Dr Griffiths, COWBOIS AC INJUNS, Opus TF, Gruff Rowland
2006, Television, Banksy, TORCHWOOD, BBC Television Wales, Brian Kelly
2005, Short Film, The Fisherman, TRIPPERS, Tripe Productions, Jon Ratigan
2005, Voice Over, Additional Voices, DR WHO, BBC Wales, Euros Lyn
2004, Short Film, Interviewer, THEY WALK BY DAY, Those People Productions, Sally Pearce
2004, Television, Camera Man, MINE ALL MINE, Red Production Company, Sheree Folkson
2003, Commercial, Bank Robber, WELSH GOLD CHEESE, West Coast Productions
2003, Television, Llewellyn, SERVANTS, BBC Television, Tim Whitby
2002, Feature Film, Marion Arbutus, THE TULSE LUPER SUITCASES, Kasander Films (Holland), Peter Greenaway
2001, Stage, The Bear - 2000 & 2001, SONYA AND THE DANCING BEAR, Gwent Theatre, Jain Boon
2000, Stage, Lampwick - 1999 & 2000, PINOCCHIO, Snap Theatre, Andy Graham
1999, Stage, Sergeant Fix - 1998 & 1999, AROUND THE WORLD IN EIGHTY DAYS - TOUR, Snap Theatre, Andy Graham
1999, Stage, Various, THE OWL WHO WAS AFRAID OF THE DAR - TIE, Snap Theatre, Andy Graham
1998, Stage, Various Roles - 1997 & 1998, FUNNYBONES - TOUR, Snap Theatre, Andy Graham
1997, Stage, Various Roles, THE FEARLESS FOUR BY EDNA BRIGHTON, Doctoro Celares Teatro, Mark Ryan
1997, Stage, Mr Punch, THE TRUE HIFTORY OF MR PUNCH, Doctoro Celares Teatro, Mark Ryan
1996, Stage, Various Roles, THE REPUBLICAN/THE ALCHEMIST, Doctoro Celares Teatro, Mark Ryan
1995, Educational, Various, WHAT NEXT?, Outlaws Theatre Company, Ceri Mears
1994, Stage, Billy, BILLY, Outlaws Theatre Company, Rob Lane
1993, Stage, Leo Price, NO OTHER WAY, Outlaws Theatre Company, Dorien Thomas